Quality Service for Quality Clients
Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Price From $200,000, Price To $1,000,000, Is not a Foreclosure, Is not a Short Sale, Has at least 3 Bedrooms, Has at least 2 Bathrooms, Zipcode is 32779
Active
Details for 300 Sweetwater Creek Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$559,000.00 ($181.67 / sqft )

300 Sweetwater Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated 4 bdm/3 bath home!!! New roof, new ac, new kitchen, new bathrooms, new floors, new electrical panel, new paint (interior and exterior), new water heater. Located in one of longwoods mo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389594
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Jorge Trejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 414 Timbercove Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$679,900.00 ($194.26 / sqft )

414 Timbercove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more pictures have been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in highly desirable Sweetwater Oaks! Offering nearly 3,000 sq

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135823
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Eylin Barrios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 236 Duncan Trail, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$395,000.00 ($142.55 / sqft )

236 Duncan Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,853 sq ft of comfortable living space. The well designed layout features generous living and dining areas that flow seamlessly into the kit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2771 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524258
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Raul Pino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 947 Ferne Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$895,000.00 ($267.40 / sqft )

947 Ferne Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Pre Construction. To be built. Property is currently a vacant lot, go and show anytime. This pre construction Bedford 3 Model by Wettermann Homes includes both the land and the beautifully designed ho

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6291182
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Richard Wettermann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1261 Bella Vista Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$849,500.00 ($215.01 / sqft )

1261 Bella Vista Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

A Grand Residence in the gated Bella Vista community with 4 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms. This home exudes elegance, space & unmatched privacy! Welcome to a home that truly stands apart an impressi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3951 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365488
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Miranda Earnest
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice