Quality Service for Quality Clients
Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Price From $200,000, Price To $1,000,000, Is not a Foreclosure, Is not a Short Sale, Has at least 3 Bedrooms, Has at least 2 Bathrooms, Zipcode is 32779
Active
Details for 219 Nob Hill Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$589,750.00 ($217.70 / sqft )

219 Nob Hill Circle Reduced More Like This

READ BEFORE SHOWING Wake up to serene lake views in this beautifully updated home nestled in the highly sought after Lake Brantley communityperfect for new homeowners looking for comfort, style, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2709 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392082
  2. Provided by BEST HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Evelyn Otero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 947 Ferne Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$895,000.00 ($267.40 / sqft )

947 Ferne Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Pre Construction. To be built. Property is currently a vacant lot, go and show anytime. This pre construction Bedford 3 Model by Wettermann Homes includes both the land and the beautifully designed ho

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6291182
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Richard Wettermann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 320 Forest Park Circle Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$890,000.00 ($185.61 / sqft )

320 Forest Park Circle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. GORGEOUS LONGWOOD LUXURY ESTATE HOME This executive style 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath home has everything! When you walk into this spacious home

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4795 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5077353
  2. Provided by BEACON REAL ESTATE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Gary Bergenske
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Whitley Bay Lane, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$524,990.00 ($240.60 / sqft )

110 Whitley Bay Lane More Like This

RARE OPPORTUNITY! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Wekiva Cove community, this updated lakeside cottage style home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy peaceful living with stun

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2182 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393203
  2. Provided by BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Caroline Beck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 307 Coble Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$475,000.00 ($148.30 / sqft )

307 Coble Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Some homes just feel right the moment you walk in and 307 Coble Drive is one of them. Natural light pours through the living spaces, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere that instantly feels li

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3203 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380947
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Todd Schroth, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice